Régionale
2 - 26.02.2006 |
ST
APOLLINE |
Circuit A
(73) 10900m 25postes 165m |
1 |
LOUVET Franck |
3705CE |
COURSE ORIENTATION TOU |
HSe |
01:03:14 |
0,00 |
2 |
RICARD Gael
|
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:04:02 |
100,00 |
3 |
PARZYCH Frederic |
4010AQ |
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE |
HSe |
01:04:14 |
0,00 |
4 |
LIBERT Patrice
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
01:05:43 |
97,44 |
5 |
JANIC Pascal
|
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HSe |
01:05:47 |
97,34 |
6 |
WAMSTER David
|
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:06:05 |
96,90 |
7 |
MARTEL Franck
|
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:08:26 |
93,57 |
8 |
LESAULT Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:08:32 |
93,43 |
9 |
LAINE Laurent
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HSe |
01:08:41 |
93,23 |
10 |
VANNIER Eric
|
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HSe |
01:08:53 |
92,96 |
11 |
BRASSART Eric
|
1403BN |
ORIENTATION CAENNAISE |
HSe |
01:09:02 |
0,00 |
12 |
GASNOT Laurent
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:09:06 |
92,67 |
13 |
RODRIGUES Frederic |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:09:13 |
92,51 |
14 |
GROSHENS Didier |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HV1 |
01:09:50 |
91,69 |
15 |
LEGUEN Olivier
|
2205BR |
SAINT-BRIEUC ATHLETIQU |
HSe |
01:09:59 |
0,00 |
16 |
GUENGANT Heathcliff |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:10:06 |
91,35 |
17 |
BRAULT Lionel
|
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:10:31 |
90,81 |
18 |
L'HERITIER J-Philippe |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:10:42 |
90,57 |
19 |
FENEUIL Joseph
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HEs |
01:10:48 |
90,44 |
20 |
MYSCILE Ulrich
|
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:11:00 |
90,19 |
21 |
BRODZKI Ivan
|
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:13:18 |
87,36 |
22 |
ANDRIEUX Xavier |
7305RA |
L'ECHO |
HSe |
01:13:56 |
0,00 |
23 |
ADRIEN Christophe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:15:03 |
85,32 |
24 |
PROST Vincent
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:15:13 |
0,00 |
25 |
THIBAULT F-Xavier |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HSe |
01:15:14 |
85,11 |
26 |
SERGEANT Dominique |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV1 |
01:15:43 |
84,57 |
27 |
PANNIER Pascal
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:15:59 |
84,27 |
28 |
HEALY Yann |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVENTUR |
HSe |
01:16:46 |
83,41 |
29 |
NAEL Pascal
|
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV1 |
01:17:13 |
82,93 |
30 |
RAMOGNINO Lionel |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:17:58 |
0,00 |
31 |
BESTEL Thierry
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:19:03 |
81,00 |
32 |
RISSELIN Nicolas |
5116CA |
ANIMATION SILLERY ORIE |
HSe |
01:19:12 |
0,00 |
33 |
SCHWEITZER Arnaud |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HSe |
01:19:32 |
80,51 |
34 |
HERTZOG Tristan |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:19:51 |
80,19 |
35 |
JUNG Joel |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
HSe |
01:20:06 |
79,94 |
36 |
BLONDEL Patrick |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HSe |
01:21:20 |
78,73 |
37 |
VANNIER Valerie |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DSe |
01:21:39 |
0,00 |
38 |
DARGERE Romain
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:22:29 |
77,63 |
39 |
BROCHOT Marc
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:22:38 |
77,49 |
40 |
PASTOR Philippe |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HSe |
01:22:49 |
77,32 |
41 |
BLANDIN Denis
|
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HSe |
01:22:49 |
77,32 |
42 |
VERDY Olivier
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:23:26 |
76,75 |
43 |
THENAISIE Didier |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:24:00 |
76,23 |
44 |
BODARD Stephan
|
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
HSe |
01:24:52 |
75,45 |
45 |
GRANIER Lionel
|
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
HSe |
01:25:32 |
74,86 |
46 |
SELLIER J-Marc
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
01:26:44 |
73,83 |
47 |
MARTY Patrick
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:27:07 |
73,50 |
48 |
CHOD Philippe
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:27:46 |
0,00 |
49 |
BARBE David
|
4705AQ |
NATURE ORIENTATION RAN |
HSe |
01:28:47 |
0,00 |
50 |
LE Maurice |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HSe |
01:29:56 |
0,00 |
51 |
DEVILLERS Chrsitophe |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
HSe |
01:30:14 |
70,96 |
52 |
SENTAGNE François |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HSe |
01:30:35 |
70,69 |
53 |
FARGANEL Benoit |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HSe |
01:32:07 |
69,51 |
54 |
BOTHOREL Pierre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HEs |
01:34:23 |
67,84 |
55 |
PELLOSSE Alain
|
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV1 |
01:35:12 |
0,00 |
56 |
LOZACH Patrick
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HV1 |
01:35:15 |
0,00 |
57 |
DELEIRIS Florian |
9202IF |
CSA GARDE REPUBLICAINE |
HSe |
01:35:20 |
67,17 |
58 |
BEILVERT René
|
RAID L |
ICENCE INDIV RAID |
HSe |
01:37:42 |
65,54 |
59 |
BERREHAR Anne
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DSe |
01:39:55 |
0,00 |
60 |
THOMAS Johann
|
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:42:01 |
62,77 |
61 |
ROBERT Matthieu |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:42:56 |
0,00 |
62 |
CARUEL Francois |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:44:03 |
61,54 |
63 |
RACAT Sébastien |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:44:12 |
0,00 |
64 |
CHARVIN Cédric
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:48:20 |
59,11 |
65 |
FAUQUANT Jean-Marie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:48:54 |
58,80 |
66 |
BOYER David
|
RAID L |
ICENCE INDIV RAID |
HV1 |
02:13:31 |
47,96 |
67 |
TOUSSAINT Alain |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV1 |
02:18:18 |
0,00 |
NC |
PERISSAT J-Louis |
ROP RA |
ID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV1 |
01:26:37 |
0,00 |
NC |
MERMET Damien
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:27:19 |
0,00 |
NC |
EDIAR Michel
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:29:19 |
0,00 |
NC |
RUFFIO Stéphane |
9210IF |
O2 SEINE SPORTS ORIENT |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
DILASSEUR Matthieu |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
MASSART Mathieu |
|
|
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit B (66) 8130m 19postes 130m |
1 |
RAIMBAULT Just
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HJu |
00:47:05 |
100,00 |
2 |
LEJEUNE Bruno
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
00:49:22 |
95,37 |
3 |
BOURGUET Godefroy |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
00:50:24 |
93,42 |
4 |
BELIN Vincent
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
00:50:57 |
92,41 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
00:51:41 |
91,10 |
6 |
CLOUZEAU Jacques |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
00:53:01 |
88,81 |
7 |
COX Anthony
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
00:54:04 |
87,08 |
8 |
CASTAING Olivier |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
00:54:58 |
85,66 |
9 |
ESTIVAL J-Luc
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
00:55:17 |
85,17 |
10 |
TOUZE Thierry
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
00:56:05 |
83,95 |
11 |
PREVOST Pascale |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
00:58:16 |
0,00 |
12 |
BONNEAU Paul
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
00:59:03 |
79,73 |
13 |
DARGERE Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
00:59:06 |
79,67 |
14 |
MOUEZY Andre
|
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HV1 |
00:59:56 |
78,56 |
15 |
RORA Jose |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
00:59:59 |
78,49 |
16 |
MERAT Laurent
|
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV1 |
01:00:19 |
78,06 |
17 |
ESNAULT Cedric
|
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:01:58 |
53,19 |
18 |
CLAUSS Didier
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:02:03 |
75,88 |
19 |
DUFFAUD Philippe |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:02:55 |
74,83 |
20 |
JISTIN Eric
|
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV1 |
01:03:05 |
0,00 |
21 |
DEBOCQMAINE Agnes |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DSe |
01:03:48 |
73,80 |
22 |
GUERIN Franck
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:03:57 |
73,63 |
23 |
MAINE Laurent
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:04:04 |
73,49 |
24 |
STREC Cyril
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:04:27 |
73,05 |
25 |
PARIS Marie
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DSe |
01:04:35 |
72,90 |
26 |
SABATIER Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:05:26 |
71,96 |
27 |
THOMAS Gilles
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV1 |
01:05:57 |
71,39 |
28 |
VUILLAUME Bertrand |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:06:15 |
71,07 |
29 |
BLIN Erwan |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HSe |
01:06:26 |
49,61 |
30 |
PORTRON Alain
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:06:57 |
70,33 |
31 |
CHARIAU J-Marc
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV1 |
01:07:00 |
70,27 |
32 |
VION Ludovic
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:10:03 |
67,21 |
33 |
JOUVE Bernard
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:10:24 |
66,88 |
34 |
NEVO Christian
|
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
HV1 |
01:11:00 |
66,31 |
35 |
CALLEN Laurent
|
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:11:02 |
46,40 |
36 |
TEMPORELLI Sophie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:12:07 |
65,29 |
37 |
MOLINIER J-Luc
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:14:32 |
63,17 |
38 |
VERZA Guillaume |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:14:38 |
44,16 |
39 |
LANUSSE-CAZALE Eric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:14:46 |
44,08 |
40 |
FINAUD-GUYOT Lionel |
7716IF |
BALISE 77 FONTAINEBLEA |
HV1 |
01:15:06 |
62,69 |
41 |
GABRIEL Philippe |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:15:18 |
43,77 |
42 |
TOXE Philippe
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:16:11 |
61,80 |
43 |
DROUARD Remi
|
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
01:16:35 |
61,48 |
44 |
DELAGE J-Gilles |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:17:31 |
60,74 |
45 |
BROYART Dominique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:17:34 |
60,70 |
46 |
BIBAUT Sébastien |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:18:06 |
0,00 |
47 |
SABATIER Alexandre |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HJu |
01:18:08 |
60,26 |
48 |
FARGANEL Thierry |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
01:18:16 |
60,16 |
49 |
BRAUN Arnaud
|
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:19:03 |
41,69 |
50 |
LAURENT Michel
|
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
01:19:37 |
59,14 |
51 |
FISCHER Frédéric |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:23:39 |
56,29 |
52 |
CARRIE Laurent
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:23:42 |
56,25 |
53 |
PELLIN Bertrand |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV1 |
01:24:12 |
55,92 |
54 |
KARPYN Christian |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV1 |
01:31:38 |
51,38 |
55 |
AYMARD Laurent
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HSe |
01:33:37 |
35,21 |
56 |
GUEZENNEC Valérie |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
DV1 |
01:34:58 |
0,00 |
57 |
POMPEU Vincent
|
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HSe |
01:40:37 |
32,76 |
58 |
MERIGUET Fabien |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:50:03 |
42,78 |
59 |
GARNIER Francois |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV1 |
02:00:54 |
0,00 |
60 |
DORE Katia |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DSe |
02:07:11 |
0,00 |
61 |
BASLEY William
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
02:10:54 |
0,00 |
NC |
RUDEAUT Dominique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:11:42 |
0,00 |
NC |
AMMERICH Marc
|
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV1 |
01:18:50 |
0,00 |
NC |
DUBOIS Philippe |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
ROULLEAUX Alain |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LAFORIE Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit C
- Dames (17) 7050m 15postes 105m |
1 |
MORLON Marie
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
00:49:27 |
100,00 |
2 |
BAROUX Celine
|
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DSe |
00:50:32 |
97,86 |
3 |
MOLINIER Léa
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DEs |
00:55:14 |
89,53 |
4 |
VARRON Stephanie |
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
00:58:33 |
84,46 |
5 |
LAROSE Sabrina
|
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
DSe |
00:59:40 |
0,00 |
6 |
BORCHORST Clarissa |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DSe |
01:05:13 |
75,82 |
7 |
MACABIAU Emilia |
9202IF |
C.S.A. GARDE REPUBLICA |
DSe |
01:14:07 |
66,72 |
8 |
FEVRE Hélène
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
DSe |
01:14:08 |
0,00 |
9 |
CLERC Caroline
|
7305RA |
L'ECHO |
DSe |
01:14:57 |
0,00 |
10 |
LEMAIRE Sarah
|
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DSe |
01:20:38 |
0,00 |
11 |
BAUDOIN Christelle |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DSe |
01:26:21 |
0,00 |
12 |
CAVARROC Céline |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:42:15 |
48,36 |
13 |
DEBRABANDERE Noemie |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
DSe |
01:47:23 |
46,05 |
14 |
GALIFET Odile
|
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DV2 |
02:22:39 |
0,00 |
NC |
EDIAR Helene
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:14:57 |
0,00 |
NC |
RODIER Marie
|
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
DV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
BORY-MOREL Ariane |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit
C - Hommes (42) 7050m 15postes 105m |
1 |
BAROUX Jacky
|
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
00:46:42 |
100,00 |
2 |
BARDES Philippe |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
HV2 |
00:46:45 |
99,89 |
3 |
BEAUVISAGE Christophe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
00:47:05 |
0,00 |
4 |
CHARRIER Daniel |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV2 |
00:54:11 |
86,19 |
5 |
PREVOST Patrick |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV2 |
00:55:35 |
84,02 |
6 |
MENUT J-Claude
|
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV2 |
00:55:52 |
83,59 |
7 |
DEBRABANDERE Gilles |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
HV2 |
00:58:51 |
79,35 |
8 |
BOITEL J-Marc
|
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
00:59:15 |
78,82 |
9 |
DILLY Bertrand
|
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
HSe |
01:01:18 |
0,00 |
10 |
THIBAULT Philippe |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV2 |
01:01:53 |
75,46 |
11 |
VERBRUGGHE Alain |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:04:39 |
72,24 |
12 |
ALARZA Luis
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
01:05:09 |
50,18 |
13 |
WEBER Philippe
|
3408LR |
MONTPELLIER SPORT O |
HSe |
01:05:20 |
0,00 |
14 |
CLERC Sylvain
|
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HSe |
01:07:38 |
0,00 |
15 |
HERTZOG Jacques |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
01:07:51 |
68,83 |
16 |
COCRIAMONT Laurent |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:08:08 |
0,00 |
17 |
NEPI Bruno |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV1 |
01:08:35 |
0,00 |
18 |
BESEGAI Luc
|
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:09:45 |
66,95 |
19 |
MATHELIER David |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HSe |
01:10:09 |
0,00 |
20 |
CHARIAU Michel
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HV2 |
01:12:04 |
64,80 |
21 |
BOTHOREL Francois |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV2 |
01:12:31 |
64,40 |
22 |
PAULET Serge
|
7899IF |
INDIV |
HV2 |
01:13:47 |
63,29 |
23 |
FUCHS Sylvain
|
ROP RA |
ID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HSe |
01:14:23 |
0,00 |
24 |
QUIDU Lionel
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV2 |
01:15:37 |
61,76 |
25 |
NOY Eyal |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV2 |
01:17:15 |
60,45 |
26 |
KULICHENSKI Gilles |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
01:17:49 |
60,01 |
27 |
MAIRE Christian |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV2 |
01:18:00 |
0,00 |
28 |
CHINCHOLE Paul
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:18:44 |
41,52 |
29 |
BOISSONEAU J-Francois |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV3 |
01:19:36 |
58,67 |
30 |
HENNEL Pascal
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:20:05 |
40,82 |
31 |
BELLAUD Philippe |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HSe |
01:22:45 |
0,00 |
32 |
JALICON Adrien
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HV2 |
01:23:01 |
0,00 |
33 |
COUTURIER Claude |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:25:40 |
54,51 |
34 |
REVEILLERE Francois |
9209IF |
RAID-UP |
HSe |
01:26:15 |
0,00 |
35 |
CRENN Christian |
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
01:27:10 |
53,58 |
36 |
LAUREAT Rene
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV2 |
01:27:57 |
53,10 |
37 |
REUT Christian
|
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
HV1 |
01:37:56 |
33,38 |
38 |
REICH Jean-Paul |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HV1 |
01:44:21 |
0,00 |
39 |
PRIEUR J-Marc
|
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV2 |
01:46:22 |
43,90 |
40 |
ROGIER Yann
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:49:02 |
29,98 |
41 |
VIESSY Philippe |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HV1 |
01:55:29 |
0,00 |
NC |
DAMBRINE Fabrice |
9108IF |
LINAS ORIENTATION AVEN |
HV2 |
Abandon |
0,00 |
Circuit D
- Dames (19) 5475m 14postes 130m |
1 |
CLET Arlette
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV1 |
00:53:23 |
100,00 |
1 |
RORA Isabelle
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
00:53:23 |
100,00 |
3 |
BONNEAU Mathilde |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DJu |
00:55:30 |
96,19 |
4 |
LEVREUX Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
00:56:30 |
94,48 |
5 |
TARDY Laetitia
|
9404IF |
A.S. INSTITUT GEOGRAPH |
DSe |
00:56:48 |
65,79 |
6 |
RAUTURIER Nathalie |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
00:58:20 |
91,51 |
7 |
VARRON Isabelle |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
DV1 |
01:01:19 |
87,06 |
8 |
DARGERE Françoise |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:01:31 |
86,78 |
9 |
RABES Sophie
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:01:57 |
60,32 |
10 |
LAUREAT-BOULAY Bland |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV1 |
01:02:31 |
85,39 |
11 |
DELERIS Isabelle |
7809IF |
ORIENTATION SAINT-GERM |
DSe |
01:05:44 |
56,85 |
12 |
BEAUVISAGE Fabienne |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DSe |
01:05:46 |
56,82 |
13 |
BONNEAU Catherine |
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DV1 |
01:07:32 |
79,05 |
14 |
BOUCHE Sylvie
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:09:08 |
77,22 |
15 |
CLOUARD Florence |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:09:11 |
77,16 |
16 |
SABATIER Odile
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DV1 |
01:15:35 |
70,63 |
17 |
MARLOT Catherine |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DSe |
01:16:21 |
0,00 |
18 |
LORENZO Veronique |
9106IF |
SNECMA SPORTS CORBEIL |
DV1 |
01:17:43 |
68,69 |
19 |
CHAUVINEAU Christine |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV1 |
01:19:19 |
67,30 |
20 |
JACQUEMIN Marie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DSe |
01:32:11 |
40,54 |
Circuit D
- Hommes (22) 5475m 14postes 130m |
1 |
VANNIER Bernard |
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
HV3 |
00:42:27 |
100,00 |
2 |
BONNEAU Maxime
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
HCa |
00:42:45 |
99,30 |
3 |
BEAUVISAGE Audry |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HCa |
00:47:28 |
89,43 |
4 |
SZECHENYI Edmond |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV3 |
00:49:35 |
85,61 |
5 |
LORMEAU Stéphane |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV1 |
00:52:39 |
0,00 |
6 |
SIMON Michel
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
00:53:23 |
79,52 |
7 |
GALIBERT Paul
|
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HJu |
00:56:52 |
0,00 |
8 |
GARROS Olivier
|
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV2 |
00:58:04 |
51,17 |
9 |
FLOQUET Patrick |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HV1 |
00:58:47 |
0,00 |
10 |
PANNIER Rene
|
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV3 |
01:00:48 |
69,82 |
11 |
FERRAGE René
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HV3 |
01:01:01 |
69,57 |
12 |
BOUSQUET Michel |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
HV4 |
01:01:24 |
69,14 |
13 |
DEHEDIN Jean
|
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV3 |
01:01:39 |
0,00 |
14 |
FURTADO Thomas
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:04:49 |
0,00 |
15 |
MOUCHETTE Laurent |
5703LO |
TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK |
HSe |
01:10:43 |
0,00 |
16 |
DIEUDONNE Roland |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV3 |
01:10:54 |
59,87 |
17 |
ALBINO Rémi
|
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:14:20 |
0,00 |
18 |
GARCIA Daniel
|
ROP RA |
ID ORIENTATION PARIS |
HV1 |
01:19:27 |
0,00 |
19 |
GALIBERT Philippe |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HV1 |
01:22:37 |
0,00 |
20 |
JOLLIVET Maurice |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
HSe |
01:28:13 |
0,00 |
21 |
GAWSEWITCH Gerald |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
HV3 |
01:39:05 |
42,84 |
NC |
GIRAULT Denis
|
7808IF |
MONTIGNY SPORTS D'ORIE |
HV2 |
Abandon |
0,00 |
Circuit E -
Dames (26) 4840m 11postes 50m |
1 |
CLOUARD Camille |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DCa |
00:33:03 |
100,00 |
2 |
BEAUVISAGE Lauriane |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DCa |
00:35:25 |
93,32 |
3 |
MOULIN Patricia |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV2 |
00:36:54 |
89,57 |
4 |
ROULLEAUX Maeva |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DCa |
00:41:10 |
80,28 |
5 |
MAINE Roxane
|
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DMi |
00:41:49 |
79,04 |
6 |
DIEUDONNE Madeleine |
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
DV2 |
00:43:41 |
75,66 |
7 |
GARRIC Lucette
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DV2 |
00:47:54 |
69,00 |
8 |
DEBRABANDERE Claudine |
7717IF |
JS LA FERTE |
DV2 |
00:50:03 |
66,03 |
9 |
DEHEDIN Micheline |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DV3 |
00:52:47 |
0,00 |
10 |
NOY-GSELL Jessica |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DCa |
00:52:54 |
62,48 |
11 |
BIERCE Janie
|
|
|
DSe |
00:53:10 |
0,00 |
12 |
NALON Pascale
|
7715IF |
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE S |
DV1 |
00:53:13 |
43,47 |
13 |
DENIS Martine
|
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
DV3 |
00:57:13 |
57,76 |
14 |
TOUZE Christine |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DV1 |
00:59:33 |
38,85 |
15 |
PEETERS Simone
|
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DV3 |
01:02:32 |
52,85 |
16 |
MARTY Célia
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DMi |
01:08:07 |
48,52 |
17 |
POPELIER France |
0002IF |
Licences Journées Sans |
DSe |
01:10:14 |
0,00 |
18 |
DUBOIS Sylvie
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DV1 |
01:10:56 |
32,62 |
19 |
CASSAN Lydia
|
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
DV1 |
01:16:42 |
30,16 |
20 |
BOUSQUET Huguette |
9504IF |
MAISON DES JEUNES ET D |
DV4 |
01:25:57 |
38,45 |
21 |
BIESSY Augustine |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DV2 |
01:26:04 |
0,00 |
22 |
PIEBAC Francoise |
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
DV1 |
03:09:36 |
0,00 |
23 |
LOCQUET Béatrice |
ROP RA |
ID ORIENTATION PARIS |
DV1 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LAZAROWICZ R-Marie |
ROP RA |
ID ORIENTATION PARIS |
DV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
LEROUEIL M-Paule |
7701IF |
C.S. DE L'ECOLE INTERA |
DV2 |
pm |
0,00 |
NC |
THORAVAL Magali |
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
DSe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit E
- Hommes (10) 4840m 11postes 50m |
1 |
AUFFRET Thomas
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:33:08 |
100,00 |
2 |
VINCENT Benoît
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:34:28 |
96,13 |
3 |
LEJEUNE Florian |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:42:57 |
77,14 |
4 |
SABATIER Antoine |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
00:47:35 |
69,63 |
5 |
BIERCE Bernard
|
|
|
HSe |
00:52:13 |
0,00 |
6 |
RAUTURIER Benoit |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HMi |
00:52:47 |
62,77 |
7 |
GAGNEVIN Noel
|
9502IF |
ATHLETIC CLUB DE BEAUC |
HV3 |
00:54:19 |
42,70 |
8 |
JASPARD Michel
|
0001IF |
Passporientation Avec |
HV3 |
01:04:25 |
0,00 |
9 |
BELIN Thibault
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
HMi |
01:09:04 |
47,97 |
10 |
CASSAN Francois |
7703IF |
C.S.L. DE LA GENDARMER |
HSe |
01:15:47 |
0,00 |
Circuit F -
Dames (12) 2975m 9postes 30m |
1 |
ROULLEAUX Noemie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:22:30 |
100,00 |
2 |
CLOUARD Lucile
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:25:09 |
89,46 |
3 |
ROULLEAUX Julie |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:29:11 |
77,10 |
4 |
BESTEL Sandra
|
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:36:39 |
61,39 |
5 |
MOLINIER Caroline |
9105IF |
CLUB ORIENTATION LOISI |
DBe |
00:43:39 |
51,55 |
6 |
MORLON Louise
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:45:09 |
49,83 |
7 |
MAUGER Angelique |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:51:39 |
43,56 |
8 |
NOY-GSELL Arielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:54:07 |
41,58 |
9 |
FLOQUET Noélie
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DBe |
00:56:23 |
39,91 |
NC |
LEROUZIC Nolwenn |
7707IF |
ORIENTATION PLEIN AIR |
DBe |
pm |
0,00 |
Circuit F -
Hommes (8) 2975m 9postes 30m |
1 |
ROGER Alexandre |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:23:10 |
100,00 |
2 |
PAULET Guillaume |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:29:12 |
79,34 |
3 |
RAUTURIER Maxime |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:34:59 |
66,22 |
4 |
THIROUIN Clément |
0004IF |
UNSS |
HMi |
00:45:53 |
0,00 |
5 |
RAUTURIER Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:53:45 |
43,10 |
6 |
ROGER Aymeric
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:54:37 |
42,42 |
7 |
FLOQUET Clément |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HBe |
00:57:11 |
40,51 |
8 |
ROGER Vincent
|
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HV1 |
01:07:55 |
0,00 |
Circuit Jalonné
(8) 1435m 7postes 20m |
1 |
ESTIVAL Thierry |
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
HBe |
00:14:17 |
|
2 |
ESTIVAL Solene
|
7709IF |
UNION SPORTIVE MELUNAI |
DBe |
00:23:42 |
|
3 |
MAUGER Cyrielle |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
DBe |
00:33:29 |
|
4 |
BEAUVISAGE Quentin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
00:34:33 |
|
5 |
VANNIER Emie
|
7703IF |
CSL GENDARMERIE MELUN |
DBe |
00:36:56 |
|
6 |
LIBERT Alexis
|
9307IF |
COORDINATION CULTURELL |
HBe |
00:39:15 |
|
NC |
CLOUARD Augustin |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
pm |
|
NC |
BROCHOT Nicolas |
7807IF |
GUYANCOURT ORIENTATION |
HBe |
pm |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|